2026-27 season
348 players · 4 GP min · page 7 of 14
| Player | Pos | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB |
| Daniss Jenkins6-4 165 | G | 7 | 24.40 | 9.9 | 3.4 | 4.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 7.7 | 44.4% | 1.4 | 3.4 | 41.7% | 1.6 | 1.9 | 84.6% | 0.9 | 2.6 |
| Neemias Queta7-0 270 | C | 7 | 21.70 | 9.9 | 5.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 5.7 | 60.0% | 0.3 | 0.4 | 66.7% | 2.7 | 4.1 | 65.5% | 2.0 | 3.4 |
| Sandro Mamukelashvili6-10 240 | F | 8 | 24.00 | 9.9 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 3.8 | 7.5 | 50.0% | 1.1 | 3.3 | 34.6% | 1.3 | 1.8 | 71.4% | 1.1 | 3.3 |
| Dyson Daniels6-7 199 | G | 8 | 29.10 | 9.8 | 5.5 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 4.3 | 9.1 | 46.6% | 0.1 | 1.3 | 10.0% | 1.1 | 2.0 | 56.3% | 2.8 | 2.8 |
| Ausar Thompson6-7 205 | G-F | 6 | 26.50 | 9.7 | 7.2 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 7.2 | 55.8% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 2.5 | 66.7% | 1.3 | 5.8 |
| Collin Sexton6-1 190 | G | 7 | 17.40 | 9.7 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 8.4 | 44.1% | 1.0 | 3.9 | 25.9% | 1.3 | 2.0 | 64.3% | 0.6 | 1.4 |
| Landry Shamet6-5 190 | G | 7 | 24.90 | 9.7 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 6.9 | 43.8% | 2.3 | 5.0 | 45.7% | 1.4 | 1.7 | 83.3% | 0.9 | 0.6 |
| Isaiah Jackson6-8 205 | F | 7 | 22.10 | 9.6 | 6.4 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 4.1 | 6.9 | 60.4% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0% | 1.1 | 1.7 | 66.7% | 2.9 | 3.6 |
| Cam Spencer6-3 205 | G | 7 | 19.10 | 9.4 | 3.4 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 6.7 | 51.1% | 2.0 | 3.6 | 56.0% | 0.6 | 0.6 | 100.0% | 1.0 | 2.4 |
| Jerami Grant6-7 213 | F | 7 | 24.40 | 9.4 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 8.1 | 38.6% | 1.4 | 4.0 | 35.7% | 1.7 | 2.4 | 70.6% | 1.1 | 1.4 |
| Kelly Oubre Jr.6-7 210 | F | 7 | 23.20 | 9.4 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 3.4 | 8.0 | 42.9% | 1.0 | 3.9 | 25.9% | 1.6 | 2.3 | 68.8% | 1.1 | 1.4 |
| Alex Caruso6-5 186 | G | 4 | 18.90 | 9.3 | 4.8 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 5.8 | 56.5% | 2.0 | 4.0 | 50.0% | 0.8 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 1.3 | 3.5 |
| Alexandre Sarr7-0 205 | C | 6 | 25.40 | 9.3 | 5.5 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 7.0 | 52.4% | 0.7 | 2.7 | 25.0% | 1.3 | 1.8 | 72.7% | 1.7 | 3.8 |
| Brice Sensabaugh6-6 225 | F | 7 | 15.30 | 9.3 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 42.9% | 1.9 | 4.1 | 44.8% | 1.4 | 1.4 | 100.0% | 0.7 | 2.3 |
| Keldon Johnson6-5 220 | F | 7 | 23.10 | 9.3 | 5.6 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 3.7 | 7.6 | 49.1% | 0.3 | 1.0 | 28.6% | 1.6 | 2.3 | 68.8% | 2.4 | 3.1 |
| Luguentz Dort6-4 220 | G | 8 | 24.60 | 9.3 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 37.5% | 1.5 | 4.8 | 31.6% | 1.8 | 2.1 | 82.4% | 0.8 | 2.3 |
| Tre Johnson6-5 190 | G | 6 | 20.90 | 9.3 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 8.2 | 42.9% | 1.2 | 4.3 | 26.9% | 1.2 | 1.2 | 100.0% | 0.3 | 1.8 |
| Collin Murray-Boyles6-7 245 | F | 7 | 20.30 | 9.1 | 5.0 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 7.3 | 47.1% | 0.6 | 1.7 | 33.3% | 1.7 | 2.0 | 85.7% | 1.4 | 3.6 |
| Josh Giddey6-8 214 | G | 7 | 27.20 | 9.1 | 5.1 | 7.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 9.3 | 36.9% | 1.0 | 3.7 | 26.9% | 1.3 | 1.9 | 69.2% | 0.6 | 4.6 |
| Moussa Diabate6-10 230 | F | 8 | 28.70 | 9.1 | 9.5 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 6.0 | 64.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 1.4 | 1.8 | 78.6% | 5.4 | 4.1 |
| Kris Dunn6-3 205 | G | 7 | 29.70 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 6.6 | 50.0% | 0.9 | 2.6 | 33.3% | 1.6 | 1.9 | 84.6% | 1.0 | 3.0 |
| Mo BambaUTA 7-0 231 | C | 4 | 18.20 | 9.0 | 5.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 4.0 | 5.3 | 76.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 1.3 | 80.0% | 2.3 | 3.5 |
| Bobby Portis6-10 250 | F | 7 | 22.10 | 8.9 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 8.1 | 40.4% | 1.7 | 4.3 | 40.0% | 0.6 | 0.7 | 80.0% | 0.6 | 6.1 |
| Brayden Burries6-4 205 | G | 7 | 17.30 | 8.9 | 4.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 7.0 | 40.8% | 0.9 | 3.4 | 25.0% | 2.3 | 3.1 | 72.7% | 2.0 | 2.4 |
| Isaiah Hartenstein7-0 250 | F-C | 7 | 24.50 | 8.9 | 9.9 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 3.6 | 7.4 | 48.1% | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 1.9 | 92.3% | 3.7 | 6.1 |