2026-27 season
348 players · 4 GP min · page 6 of 14
| Player | Pos | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB |
| Nate Ament6-10 207 | F | 5 | 14.20 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 5.0 | 48.0% | 0.8 | 1.8 | 44.4% | 1.2 | 2.0 | 60.0% | 0.8 | 1.6 |
| Robert Williams III6-9 249 | C-F | 5 | 16.70 | 6.8 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 65.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 1.2 | 66.7% | 2.0 | 5.0 |
| Walter Clayton Jr.6-3 195 | G | 6 | 13.20 | 6.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 53.8% | 1.3 | 2.3 | 57.1% | 0.8 | 1.2 | 71.4% | 0.2 | 1.8 |
| Zach Edey7-4 305 | C | 6 | 20.00 | 6.8 | 7.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 5.3 | 53.1% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0% | 1.0 | 1.2 | 85.7% | 2.7 | 4.7 |
| Miles McBride6-2 195 | G | 7 | 18.40 | 6.9 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 40.0% | 1.9 | 4.4 | 41.9% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 75.0% | 0.7 | 1.3 |
| Luka Garza6-10 252 | C | 7 | 11.80 | 7.0 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 4.7 | 45.5% | 1.1 | 2.4 | 47.1% | 1.6 | 2.1 | 73.3% | 1.7 | 1.1 |
| Marcus Sasser6-2 195 | G | 7 | 19.40 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 5.7 | 47.5% | 1.3 | 3.3 | 39.1% | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0% | 0.3 | 1.0 |
| Bennedict Mathurin6-5 222 | G-F | 7 | 16.90 | 7.1 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 5.9 | 43.9% | 0.7 | 2.7 | 26.3% | 1.3 | 1.4 | 90.0% | 0.7 | 1.3 |
| Herbert Jones6-7 210 | F | 7 | 22.10 | 7.1 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 6.3 | 45.5% | 0.9 | 2.7 | 31.6% | 0.6 | 0.7 | 80.0% | 0.7 | 2.0 |
| Kingston Flemings6-3 190 | G | 7 | 20.30 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 4.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 6.0 | 47.6% | 0.7 | 1.9 | 38.5% | 0.7 | 1.0 | 71.4% | 1.0 | 1.9 |
| Max Christie6-5 190 | G | 7 | 23.70 | 7.1 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 7.7 | 33.3% | 1.4 | 5.3 | 27.0% | 0.6 | 0.6 | 100.0% | 0.1 | 3.4 |
| Nah'Shon Hyland6-2 169 | G | 8 | 12.00 | 7.1 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 5.9 | 44.7% | 1.3 | 3.8 | 33.3% | 0.6 | 0.6 | 100.0% | 0.3 | 0.9 |
| Sam Hauser6-7 217 | F | 7 | 19.90 | 7.1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 5.9 | 43.9% | 2.0 | 4.9 | 41.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.6 | 2.4 |
| Gui Santos6-7 225 | F | 6 | 20.10 | 7.2 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 5.2 | 48.4% | 0.7 | 1.8 | 36.4% | 1.5 | 2.3 | 64.3% | 1.5 | 2.5 |
| Malik Monk6-3 200 | G | 6 | 14.80 | 7.2 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 6.8 | 36.6% | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.3% | 1.2 | 1.3 | 87.5% | 0.2 | 1.0 |
| Georges NiangATL 6-7 245 | F | 8 | 19.90 | 7.3 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 6.6 | 43.4% | 1.1 | 3.9 | 29.0% | 0.4 | 0.5 | 75.0% | 1.3 | 1.8 |
| Justin Champagnie6-6 206 | F | 4 | 18.30 | 7.3 | 7.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 60.0% | 0.5 | 1.8 | 28.6% | 0.8 | 0.8 | 100.0% | 1.5 | 6.0 |
| Morez Johnson6-10 250 | F | 7 | 15.70 | 7.3 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 60.0% | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 2.0 | 64.3% | 1.4 | 1.7 |
| Day'Ron Sharpe6-10 265 | C | 7 | 22.50 | 7.4 | 7.4 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 5.6 | 48.7% | 0.4 | 1.0 | 42.9% | 1.6 | 2.4 | 64.7% | 2.9 | 4.6 |
| Isaiah Collier6-4 210 | G | 7 | 17.60 | 7.4 | 3.7 | 5.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 6.0 | 40.5% | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0% | 2.6 | 4.4 | 58.1% | 0.9 | 2.9 |
| Khaman Maluach7-1 250 | C | 5 | 20.10 | 7.4 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 4.8 | 58.3% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 33.3% | 1.6 | 2.2 | 72.7% | 1.8 | 4.2 |
| Rudy Gobert7-1 258 | C | 7 | 30.10 | 7.4 | 12.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 5.7 | 42.5% | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0% | 2.6 | 5.9 | 43.9% | 4.0 | 8.0 |
| Corey Kispert6-6 224 | F | 4 | 8.40 | 7.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 64.7% | 2.0 | 3.3 | 61.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| A.J. Green6-4 190 | G | 7 | 20.00 | 7.6 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 5.4 | 47.4% | 2.3 | 4.9 | 47.1% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0% | 0.4 | 1.7 |
| Leonard Miller6-10 220 | F | 7 | 17.40 | 7.6 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 7.1 | 44.0% | 0.7 | 3.7 | 19.2% | 0.6 | 0.6 | 100.0% | 1.3 | 2.6 |